MENU
  LIST OF RETURN-TO-SENDER (RTS) BALLOT PACKETS (as of 5 May 2022)
  GUAM CNMI
 
AARGANOZA-PRIES, MA. TERESA UBERAS
ABACAHIN, ROGELIA CORTEZA
  ABALOS, URSULA SEVILLA ABAD, BENJAMIN CATUIZA
  ABELLA, JESUS BARROSA ABALOS, JOSELITO LOCQUIAO
  ABELLAR, ELVIRA DEMINAN ABALOS, OLIVIA ALBANO
  AGBAYANNI, TREDDIE CALARAMO ABALOS, VIRGINIA SARMIENTO
  AGRIMANO, DANILO ARCA ABAN, BLANDINA SEMITARA
  AGRIMANO, VAN ARLEX BENJAMIN ABARQUEZ, RENATO SANCHEZ
  AGUILAR, ANTONIO ORBESIDO ABAYGAR, RONALD NUFABLE
  AGUSTIN, CHARITO GARCIA ABE, ROGER ANCIS
  ALFONSO, JASMIN SUAREZ ABE, TERESITA MALACAT
  ALONZO, ELDEFONSO TENGCO ABEJO, EUGENIO JR. VALDEHUEZA
  ALVERO, ALFONSO NICOLAS BUENO ABERGAS, RENATO ABILLON
  AMPO, MARIVIC IGNACIO ABINOJA, RICARDO ANZALDO
  ANINAG, JEAMHIL PADIOS ACBO, NIDA OCAYA
  ANTONIO, RHYAN MORAL ACUAVERA, JESS ELAYDA
  ARAUBAN, ANABEL AREVALO ACUÑA, AMELIA IMPERIAL
  BADONG, JAIME ESPLANA ADLAON, QUIRINO GENOSO
  BAGASBAS, VILMA ABENALES ADMANA, LANI LOPEZ
  BALAGOT, JESUS GEBONE ADVINCULA, HILDA BASADA
  BALAOEG, ROSELLER ESPERO AGACOSCOS, TESSIE MONSALUD
  BALDEMOR, PIO AMBROSIO AGLUBAT, ROLETO PLAZA
  BALDO, ANNIE TOLENTINO AGNES, ENRICO MENESES
  BANIAGA, ROSENDO ANGELES AGRAAN, ARMANDO NEMER
  BANZAL, JASMINE GATUS AGUILAR, JANETTE JIMENEA
  BASCOL, EDDY ESPERANZA AGUILAR, MA. VICTORIA LATA
  BAUTISTA, BLESILDA MALICIA AGUON, LEONORA AQUINO
  BAUTISTA, REI ANNE MALICIA AGUSTIN, GERARDO DELA CRUZ
  BAYOT, LEO AARON CRISOSTOMO AGUSTIN, TEOFILA VALDEZ
  BEDERIO, MAICKEL RAMIREZ ALAMER, WILMOR LEGASPI
  BEJERANA, MILAGROS BANGOLAN ALANO, JUANITO ILUSTRE
  BELLEN, BELINA BONGALON ALARCA, RANEO ROGLAN
  BELLEN, DAMASINO PAMORCA ALBARICO, LOLITA DEBIBAR
  BELLESON, JOSE LEGO ALBINA, BLANCA SELORIO
  BELLESON, MANUELA ABELLANO ALBINA, ESMERALDO SAPU-AN
  BIAY, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ ALCANTARA, DOMINIC ANG
  BINAMIRA, PORFIRIO JR. SANTOS ALCARAZ, ESTINILIE CALULUT
  BONDOC, RENE JR. SIMBILLO ALCASID, ALVIN ABANES
  BUENA, NENITA MALLARI ALCISO, SATURNINO III CALIMBO
  BURGOS, GILMORE GOTLADERA ALCURAN, MARYJOY TIONGCO
  CABICO, GILDA PARTIBLE ALDABE, ROQUE MANUEL EBUEN
  CABINGAS, LEANDRE CELEDIO ALEDIA, GEMMA SATUR
  CABREROS, JEFFREY MENDOZA
ALEGARBES, RALPH LAUREN CORONEL
  CABUNGCAL, APRIL ANN OLALIA ALEJANDRO, MARGARITA AGAR
  CADAVIZ, DESIDERIO BANDAVIA
ALFONSO, MA. CONCEPCION DELA CRUZ
  CALILUNG, RAMON PANGILINAN ALFONSO, MERLINDA PALADO
  CALINGO, ARIEL BACANI ALFREDO, ABELARDO BONAO
  CALUMAYA, RAMONA BAYANI ALMARIO, FELIX COSE
  CAMERO, MELLANY DAYO ALMELOR, SUSANA IBARRETA
  CAMERO, WILFREDO JR. CORPUZ ALOG, JULIO MANALO
  CAMPOS, RENATO PATUBO ALQUEZA, RESTITUTO JR GRUSPE
  CANALES, GERARDO QUIERO ALTICHE, ALFREDO JR CERVANTES
  CANDELARIA, JENNIE CASTRO ALUBIA, AMBROSIO NACHIGPAN
  CAÑETE, NAPOLEON BAYUTAS ALVAREZ, IMELDA ORAP-ORAP
  CANTILLO, JUNDEE GALANG ALVARO, NORMAN NAVARRO
  CAPATI, ALFREDO VALENCIA ALZONA, YOLANDA DIZON
  CAPATI, GEMA PAYUMO AMBITO, MERLINDA TOLENDRES
  CAPATI, RINER SUELTO AMOG, JENNEY MEDEZ
  CARCEDO, ARLENE DIWA AMOG, WILMA EBUEN
  CARCEDO, KATHRYN DIWA AMOLO, EMMANUEL VISTAL
  CARIÑO, CESAR SANTOS AMORANTE, NELSON RAMIREZ
  CARLOS, ELENA NAVARRO AMPARADO, IGNACIO JR PASCUAL
  CARLOS, NIÑA SANDY SUSI ANDAL, ILUMINADO GUPIT
  CARREON, RENY GARCIA ANDRADA, SANTIAGO MENDOZA
  CASIPIT, MARILYN CABRAL ANDRES, JUANITA NAGTALON
  CASUPANAN, JEMELY DEL FIN ANGELES, EMMANUEL SANTOS
  CAYANAN, CLAUDIO RONQUILLO ANIANA, MARCOS ILUSTRISIMO
  CERVANIA, HEDELIZA HERRERA ANIER, JOSELITO GUIBONG
  CERVANIA, MALVIN SANTIAGO AÑO, RONILLO CRUZ
  CID, EMILY BAUTISTA ANTATICO, VIRGINIA LABRA
  CIELO, MARK PAGUIO ANTULIHAO, RENIE ROSALES
  CLAVERIA, JHENNIKA ANN TAN APAS, ALBERTO DIVINA
  CLIMACO, LUIS CLARITO APELLADO, SANDRA GAVERZA
  COLITOY, NILO PARANE AQUINO, KRISPY MARIE CUBILLAN
  COMIA, ALMA ASENERO AQUINO, LUCILA GONZALES
  CONCEPCION, ANGELITO BANCOD ARCEO, DOLORES NANTES
  CORRAL, MARIANO JR. GIMAL ARICAYOS, VILLA BOLANTE
  CRUZ, AILEEN PARUNGAO ARIZALA, PATRICK LORRAINE DETRAN
  CRUZ, JOE BRIAN PARUNGAO ARLAY, AILENE CANITES
  CRUZ, LARRY MARCELINO ARMAS, VERGILIO DE VERA
  CRUZ, ROBERTO VIOLENTA ARMEA, ELVIRA SAGUROT
  CUEVAS, DHESIREE GAMBALA ARMEA, WILLIAM LARA
  CURA, BERNARDITA REYES ARRIOLA, ROSA DESDIR
  CURA, MARDINIO LUMANLAN ARROYO, FRAULINE GREGORIO
  CUSI, JAINE CARLA CATAM ARTUZ, MARILYN PRIO
  DAGUNDON, JONATHAN BARBADO ASCAÑO, RAUL LACSON
  DANTE, CHRISCHELLE SAMOY ASCAÑO, RENE LACSON
  DARAGAY, MERIAN OCON ASETRE, EDGAR ZAFE
  DAVID, ANDREA LENON ASIS, JOSEFINA VISAYA
  DAVID, ARMIDA BAUTISTA ATALIG, JENNILYN NAD
  DAVID, RODRIGO SIBUA ATUD, VISITACION SALUDARES
  DE GUZMAN, DICK SANG-ET AUGUIS, WILMER TAYAG
  DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE MOSQUERRA AUMENTADO, MICHELLE ORTEGA
  DE LAZO, ANA ANGELA MALIT AUSTRIA, CRESENCIO JR AGURA
  DEL PRADO, REYNOLDO JR. SAMSON AUSTRIA, ELIZABETH PADILLA
  DEL ROSARIO, ESMERALDA MALLARI AWA-AO, JHONLYN _
  DELA CRUZ, ARNEL MINDA CARIÑO AWIN, REYNALDO BELECINA
  DELA CRUZ, RYAN ANTHONY JUEGO AYALA, ABELARDO MERLUZA
  DELOSO, JAIME GAMAYON AYAP, GAUDENCIO ABACAN
  DERRAMAS, NOEL MONICO AYO, CLARA ENRERA
  DIAMSE, ARVIN CAPATI BACALSO, FELIPE JR PAULINO
  DOGILLO, ROLFO DOCTOR BACANI, ARVIN QUITO
  DOR-AS, JONJON HAFALLA BAGUISA, VIRGILIO LABAY
  DORIA, MICHAEL JOSHUA MANANGAN BAIS, LEILA DE LEON
  EBALAN, RODRIGO BAUSA
BALAALDIA, ANICIA MARILOU ARTILLAGA
  ECALNE, JOY ANN JOSE BALAGTAS, FERDINAND DIAZ
  ELOMINA, ILDEFONSO GALANG BALANGATAN, LYDIA ILDEFONSO
  ELOMINA, MILAGROS VICENTE
BALASOTO, MELQUIADES CATAPUSAN
  ESCABILLAS, VICENTE JR SELPA BALDUEZA, MARICEL SACRAMENTO
  ESCUETA, MARIA FE MABITAZAN BALIÑA, MA. NIDA AMICAN
  ESPINOSA, RINELLE JALAO BALLESTEROS, CARLOS AGNAZATA
  ESPIRITU, IRISH JIANNE YAMBAO BALTAZAR, LUZVIMINDA PASCUAL
  ESTIPONA, JACK JOHN ERNACIO BALUYOT, EVENIZER MENDOZA
  EUGENIO, AERON JAY PALMA BANAAG, FELIPE UDANG
  FELICIANO, ALBERTO SEBASTIAN BAÑADERA, NATALIA MORALES
  FERNANDEZ, JOANNE GUINTO BANASCO, EDSEL PONGASI
  FERNANDEZ, JOHN ROSARIO BANAYOS, EMERLINDA CORONEL
  FIGUEROA, ROSARIO GANZON BANDOJO, CHRISTOPHER CHEQUITO
  FLORES, LORENZO ALOOT BANSIL, BANJO TUAZON
  FORTUNA, MIRASOL DANA BARAHAM, RONALD GOLILAT
  FRANCISCO, GIL ROMAN BARIT, ANTONIO MALAMANIG
  FUTCH, MAUREEN AMOG BARRIOS, RODOLFO MORANA
  GABRIEL, NESTOR SIBUG BARROGO, ELMER CEDEÑO
  GAGARIN, SEGUNDINO JR SIDRO BARUELA, RAFAELA NAIG
  GALANG, ADELINO RABACAL BASILIO, DUANE NOGRA
  GALANG, REYNALDO REYES BASTARECHE, ERLIE SEALMOY
  GALAS, MICHAEL RHENESON PADILLA BASTIAN, JORDAN POCDALAY
  GALINDO, ANNIE LOTEREÑA BATA, CHARMAINE LUMALIS
  GALINDO, DEMI JEAN LOTEREÑA BATERNA, FERNANDO DIAMANTE
 
GALINDO, JOANNA GAZELLE LOTEREÑA
BATUSIN, GEMMA TARROZA
  GALINDO, STEPHAN RAY LOTEREÑA BATUYONG, EUGENE AMISTA
  GALLARDO, MARITES SINLAO BAUTISTA, RODULFO CASAMAYOR
  GARCIA, ISABEL RECLOSADO BAYANI, JANUARY VISMONTE
  GARCIA, JENNETTE MANALANG BAYKING, VILMA LOYOLA
  GARCIA, LOURDES SEGARINO BAYOT, ROSLAINDA CALUYAN
  GARCIA, ORESTES JR. DE GUZMAN BAYYA, NOELBERT BATTAD
  GASCON, SALLY MENDOZA BECERIL, LEONISE NIEGAS
  GAZA, JOSELITO QUILAO BELJAMIN, ELVIRA SIRUNO
  GERONIMO, SARINA MIRANDA BELLEZA, ANALIE NOVENO
  GERONIMO, TELESFORO JR REYES BELO, REYNHARD MASAPOL
  GIRAY, EDGARDO LOPIGA BENITO, LEONARDA REYES
  GONZALO, PACITA GATCHALIAN BERNARDIO, FRANKLYN NOBLEZA
  GRANADA, MARIO ORDENA BERNARDO, TOM JR LLACER
  GUECO, MARY GRACE DE LEON BERY, ARCADIO GARNICA
  GUERRERO, ESTELA VILLA BERY, SALVACION ARCANGELES
  GUERRERO, PEDRO PUEBLA BILLONES, ERNESTINA MAGTANG
  GUEVARRA, FERNANDO BUNAGAN BINAG, DIONESIA HERNANDEZ
  GUILAS, JERRY FERNANDO BINAUHAN, EVELYN QUIJANO
  GUISON, MA. YVETTE RAMOS BITCO, NHORLEEN MERCURIO
  GUTIERREZ, VENDITA CAPATI BLASQUILLO, MARIO MAGDARAOG
  HALILI, APRIL ALMASOL BOEVE, JANETH SALBORO
  HENSON, BASILIO TOLENTINO BOGNOT, HANNAH CAMILLE ATENTAR
  HERANIA, OLIVER CRUZ BOLENCIS, RECHE MENDOZA
  HERMOSURA, WILMA BARONA BONIFACIO, ROLANDO BASILIO
  HIPONIA, ZENAIDA PRADO BORBE, NECITO TALION
 
HUEGEL, MARILLE LOREN JAYNARIO VICENTE
BORJA, NELIA SANDIG
  IRIARTE, MARY BATOMALAQUE BORJA, SARAH CARPIO
  JACALAN, JOHN LAPINA BORJA, SOCORRO SACRAMENTO
 
JAVIER, ADELLYNE ROCHELLE VILLABROZA
BOTANA, DESIREE BENEDICTO JR AGUILOS
  JEREMIAS, NELSON DALERE BRIONES, TITO ANGELES
  JOSON, BENEDICTO SIMBULAN BRONCANO, RHODORA DELA CRUZ
  JUANANE, ESTRELLA DEL ROSARIO BRONDO, JOVELITA PUERTO
  JUANANE, GREGORIO VALORIA BRONDO, RAUL MUNIO
  LACAP, REINHARD DE LUNA BRUEGAS, MARLON MENDOZA
  LACTAOEN, CESAR LACTAOEN BUCSIT, WILMA BONGOLAN
  LADERA, SOLEDAD ORALLO BUCUD, WALTER DIZON
  LADIA, ELMER JIMENO BUENAVENTURA, JEDDANIE REYES
  LAPID, ELMER MALIT BUENDIA, GLADINA SEGUI
  LAPNAWAN, JOEY AYYONG BUGTONG, MARIANO DUGNAYAN
  LEAÑO, MARITES GALVEZ BULAKLAK, MARIA DORCAS YAP
  LIBIRAN, MA. MERIZA CANCIO BUTIAL, JOSE GACOS
  LIONG, ERNEST VINCENT BAYLON CABALBAG, ROSALITA MACUTO
  LO, LUIS JR. HIPOS CABALLAS, ISABELITA CARCUEVA
  LOPEZ, ALORA GELOTIN CABALQUINTO, EDDIE ADARNA
  LOPEZ, ELVIN MAÑALAC CABALTEJA, FERMINA FRONDA
  LOPEZ, JAY-AR CARA CABALU, GIL LIM
  LOPEZ, MYLENE CUENCO CABALUNA, MARIA FE MIRANDA
  LOPEZ, ROSALIE CARA CABAOBAS, JOEL BANSIL
  LUZANO, SAMUEL ESCOBAR CABAY, NIDA VILLANUEVA
  MACALE, VIOLETA RAMOS CABIENTE, BONNIE CASTILLANO
  MACARAEG, CARMELITA PRADO CABIGAO, MARILOU REGALA
  MACARAEG, SATURNINO ORPIANO CABIGAO, RENATO MACAPAGAL
  MADRIGAL, MELINDA BAWAR CABILES, EDUARDO SOBREMONTE
  MADRIGAL, RONALD LOYOLA CABRAL, CELSO MANIO
  MAGDAY, LUCIA MAYAO CABUGAWAN, RUFINO MABILANGA
 
MAGPARANGALAN, KAYE NO MIDDLE NAME
CACATIAN, LOUIE MORATA
  MALING, MARICEL GINES CACERES, HENRY RAGILES
  MAMAC, JAMES DANIEL LAGAS CADUCIO, SERVILLANO BATALLA
  MANALAC, JOSEFINA ALMAZAN CAGAYAT, AGNES OROPESA
  MANALO, ALFREDO SALALILA CAIMBRE, LUISITO DAIZ
  MANALO, ELENA ARCEO CALILAP, JASMIN OQUILDA
  MANLUCU, NICOMEDES BAUTISTA CALILAP, ROMANO CALAYAG
  MANSANAO, EDGARDO JOYA CALLEJO, MARIVEC TERESA LANNU
  MANSANAO, EDUARDO JOYA CALLEJO, MARY ANN GENESE
  MARIANO, MA HASMINE JOY ZAPANTA CALMA, JAY CHAVEZ
  MARIMLA, CHERYL ONG CALOTES, RICO SABANDO
  MARQUEZ, EMERITA GARCIA CALUB, CRISANTO UBUNGEN
  MARQUEZ, EMERLY MAE GARCIA CAMACHO, MELANIE VIDAL
  MARTIN, DELIO GLORIA CAMADDU, WILLY LOPEZ
  MARTIN, ROSANILLA VALIENTE CAMBRONERO, PINIRA BOTE
  MARTINEZ, JEMIMAH AUDITOR CAMO, VICTORIA SUAREZ
  MARU, ZENON PLACENCIA CAMPOS, MARIVIC CACDAC
  MAURICIO, BAYANI IGLESIA CAMPOS, MYRNA LASERNA
  MAURICIO, ROSITA BONDOC CANAPE, PAUL CARLOS MANGA
  MERCADO, ROBERTO TAVISORA CAÑAREJO, MARIA CECILIA TABOR
  MERJILLA, FERNANDO HERMOGENES CANDELARIO, RODRIGO NAHIL
  MIGUEL, ARNEL BASILIO CANDIDO, DARIO VIVAR
  MIJARES, ERWIN DE AMOR CAÑETA, MONICA JOY ESTACIO
  MILLER, AIDA GERESANO CANILLO, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
  MIRANDA, CRISTINE SHANE JOCSON CANLAS, CELEDONIO FELICIANO
  MIRANDA, EDWIN MERCADO CANO, ERNESTO TEE
  MITRA, LOIDA PENAMANTE CAPATI, ADELA SICAT
  MIULAN, JUANITO GATMAITAN CAPATI, DARWIN BANSIL
  MOÑERA, MARY RONILYN ARCALA CAPAYAS, DANIEL SARON
  MONTANO, RENATO MENDOZA CAPILI, ELIZABETH UGOY
  MONTEJO, ROY BRIGOLE CAPIN, MACARIO CLIDORO
  MONTEMAYOR, JOSE MANLULU CAPIÑA, NECITA VILLAFUERTE
  MORENO, JOAN CACANANDO CARANTO, JOSEPH BERNARDO
  MOVIDA, SHIRLEY DIAZ CARIÑO, JOY DIONIO
  MUÑOZ, MICHAEL CABENOJAR CARINO, LILIA VALEROSO
  MURCRAY, JULIETA LLAVE CARNAJE, DIOGRACIAS JR. PORNILDA
  NAMUCO, RANDY JULIANO CARONAN, EDGARDO REYES
  NAVASCA, ANGELITA NAVARES CASACLANG, BEVERLY FLORES
  NAVASCA, ANGELITO NAVARES CASALE, AARON PAUL VERGARA
  NELSEN, JOCELYN BRAGA CASAPAO, ZENAIDA GUEVARRA
  NEVILLE, LOLITA PRUDENCIADO CASASOS, LARRY SALAS
  NOVENCIDO, JAY TULLOC CASCALLA, VILLARDO GODOY
  OFTANA, ARWIN JOHN DE GUZMAN CASIDO, TEODORO LAKILAK
  OLIVARES, EDGARDO DACANAY CASILLA, ROLAND ROBOSA
  ORDOÑEZ, KATHERINE UY CASQUERO, NOEL PALMA
  ORIONDO, LENNON CARRIEDO CASTAÑEDA, LILY MAGNO
  ORTILLO, JENNIFER NIDEA CASTAÑO, LUCIANA MARAMAG
  PABITON, GARY GARCIA CASTILLO, ALEXANDER BRIOSO
  PABITON, MA. VICTORIA GARCIA CASTILLO, ALICIA DACARAG
  PADIGOS, RICHARD RAMOS CASTILLO, BENIGNA ANCHETA
  PAJARILLO, VILMA RAMOS CASTILLO, RICHARD SAPLADA
  PAMINTUAN, NELSON MIRANDA CASTILLO, TRINIDAD DOMALANTA
  PANGANIBAN, ROMEO LANZALON CASTRO, ALANIE TUPIL
  PANGILINAN, ARTURO ALDANA CASTRO, ARNOLD ALCAIDE
  PANGILINAN, JOSIE RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, RICARDO GALANG
  PANGILINAN, JUANITO MANZANO CASTRO, ROLANDO NONALES
  PANGILINAN, MARIA FE INFANTE CASTULO, ANGELITO SIMACIO
  PAPELLERO, RICHARD CANAAD CATALUNA, FROILAN ZAMORA
  PARAGAS, OSMANO ALVAREZ CATANUS, LEA ATIPATIA
  PASCUAL, EMERITO CAMBIA CATINDOY, LUWALHATI OCULTO
  PATAWARAN, LUZ FERRERAS CAUZON, REYNALDO BARBADO
 
PATINDOL, CUTIFY DONNA MARIE BARREDA
CAYABYAB, BERNARD LACABA
  PATOSA, LILIBETH ORTIZ CAYADING JR, RUFINO PACKING
  PAZ, ELGIE OMPOC CAYETANO, LEOLALINA ALEJANDRO
  PELAYO, ISMAEL MAGSISI CAYETANO, NERISA LUCAS
  PEPITO, RUBIE LICAY-LICAY CAYETANO, RIO LOREJA
  PERNITES, ALBERTO GERILLA CELIS, EVA QUILANTANG
  PERNITES, EVELYN BENAVIDES CENTENO, MARCELO LOPEZ
  PICCIO, CATHERINE ALINEA CENTENO, VIOLETA MASANQUE
  PINEDA, DANILO DELA PEÑA CERBULLES, GREGE VALDEZ
  PIOL, CHRISTINE HINOLA CERVANTES, BRIAN DONATO
  PIRANTE, DIVINA MUELLE CERVANTES, RAFFY TOLENTINO
  PIZARRO, DIGNA RARAS CHAN, RON POLY HO
  PIZARRO, REAL CATABAY CHAVEZ, ANTONIO REYES
  PUJOL, ALIAH JUNELLE CARLOS CHICANO, BERNIE ARCELAO
 
PUNONGBAYAN, NELSON JR. SACDALAN
CHING, JOSE JR. BEDICO
  PURIGAY, AMIE CLAIR DELA CRUZ CHUA, CELSO SUMAYA
  PURIGAY, MARICEL DE LA CRUZ CHUA, PAUL ANGELO WONG
  QUIRANTE, LILLIAN BINWAG CIOLO, ARISTEDES REYES
  QUITLONG, RODELIZA MABUNGA CISNEROS, JUANA BALUYOT
  RAAGAS, GRACIELLA JESSICA ARCE CLARIDAD, SALEO ZAMORA
  RABBON, ADONIS GADINGAN CLEMENTE, JAMES BAUTISTA
  RAMOS, EDGARDO MONGE COLASITO, TEODORICO SILVA
  RAMOS, RAUL MABALOT COLEGIO, LUZVIMINDA ISIP
  RAPADA, ROGER LAJATO COMBINIDO, ROBERTO DARANTINAO
  RAPADA, SANELLY KILAPKILAP COMBISTA, FELICIANO SURIG
 
RAPADA, STEPHANIE ROSANNE KILAPKILAP
CONCEPCION, VIVIAN CASTRO
  REMIGIO, JERVIN FERNANDO CONDE, ROBERT CONRAD ALVAREZ
  REPLAN, ARNEL RAÑADA CONDINO, FELIX ABELLA
  REPLAN, JUDY RAÑADA CONJURADO, WILLIAM CORTINA
  REPLAN, LORELIE RAÑADA CORILLA, GAUDENCIA LEGUA
  REYES, ELENA BALUYUT CORILLA, SEVERINO PULVERA
  REYES, ERIN JANE BALUYUT CORONEJO, HERMIE BALOLOY
  REYES, ROMEO GARCIA CORPUZ, EDUARDO FERRER
  ROBLES, FREDERICK JOHN TRINIDAD CORPUZ, MILA VI RAMOS
  RODRIGUEZ, ARLENE NATIVIDAD CORPUZ, TITO ABOLAR
  RODRIGUEZ, MODESTO DIALA CORTES, ISAGANI JOVELLANO
  RODRIGUEZ, PABLO GEROLAGA COSARE, ROGELIO ALEGRE
  SABER, MILDRED RIVAS COSTELO, FELISA DEYMOS
  SAHAGUN, JAIME REYES CREADO, JOEMAR JAYME
  SALAZAR, LUCIA SIBAL CRISOSTOMO, PEPE RUTAQUIO
  SALES, CECILIA FAJARDO CRISTOBAL, EUSEBIO TELAN
  SALVADOR, MICHAEL IRAN CRISTOBAL, HERNANDO SANTOS
  SALVORO, ANGIELINE LORAYNA CRISTOBAL, LEANA LADRINGAN
  SALVORO, ROMEO PACETES CRUZ, CRISTETA TUPAZ
  SAMPAYAN, JONATHAN ALBASIN CRUZ, DANILO YABAC
  SAN ANDRES, VITO BORDADO CRUZ, GILBERTO CONCEPCION
  SANTIAGO, CONRADO SAHAGUN CRUZ, JOSEVITO AVANCEÑA
  SANTOS, KATHERYN ELLO CRUZ, POCHOLO DE GUZMAN
  SANTOS, ROLAND PHILIP KEN CAEG CRUZ, RODOLFO REYES
  SANTOS, SHARON LIGUID CUADERES, KRISTOFERSON MIRANDA
  SAPUNGAN, JAYSON MADRIGAL CUARTERO, DARWIN SANTIAGO
  SARANGAY, JEFFERSON ILOG CUENCA, ALBERTO DALISAY
  SARMIENTO, ERLINDA ALCORANO CUNANAN, JAKE BORJA
  SERRANO, MICHAEL PAMINTUAN CUNANAN, REYNANTE SANTOS
  SIDELL, BELEN ALOJADO DAGURO, CARLITO TORRE
  SIDON, RODRIGO NICOLAS DALUPO, MARIA GLORIA NERY
  SIMON, CHERRY LAINE BAGANG DAMASO, OFELIA ARLIGUE
  SISON, OFELIA CORCINO DANAO, MICHAEL BAITLON
  SOLIVEN, LORETO AQUITANA DANCEL, HELCONIDA VALERA
  SORIANO, HECTOR BERNAL DANGA, LEONCIO ESCOBAR
  SOTELO, SONIA MOSQUETE DANGANAN, RENIEROSE MAGADIA
  SOTELO, WILFREDO CARONGCONG DANIEL, MICHELLE RONDON
  SUNGA, RHEMA MERYLL SEÑO DANTIC, RONALD CASTILLO
  SUNGA, VIRGILIO CAYANAN DAQUIADO, GILBERT QUICOY
  TAGUIAM, FELICIANO BACAYWA DARADAR, ERNESTO DE VERA
  TAHILAN, GINA BUMANGLAG DARLUCIO, MARCOS JR DELA CRUZ
  TALA, MARIANE BEROY DAVID, TERESITA MESA
  TAMANO, KARL NIXON DAWAYEN, ADELA PAIT
  TAN, EMILIANA ALCORAN DAYAO, KERWIN MARTIN
  TAN, JERALD TIU DAYAPAN, VIRGIE LIMOS
  TANGLAO, GREGORIO JR. RAMOS DAYRIT, HAZEL JOY ANGELES
  TANGLAO, LILIA DAVID DAYRIT, RAUL TALDE
  TANGLAO, ROBERTO RAMOS DE BELEN, ROUSCEL AGAPITO
  TAPIT, EDWIN ALDEA DE GUZMAN, BERNABE MERCADO
  TENORIO, ARIEL VILLAFORES DE GUZMAN, CHARITO TARRIELA
  TERRELL, ANNA ROSE SABALLEGUE DE GUZMAN, JAIME BALLESTEROL
  TESALONA, DIVINA RIVERA DE GUZMAN, NORMA FERNANDEZ
  TIAMZON, ARWIN TICSAY DE JESUS, GLEN MANALILI
  TIBUG, NORMAN SAMIANA
DE LOS REYES, KATHERINE KAYE CONDE
  TOLENTINO, ROBERTO HERNANDEZ DE VERA, ROLANDO BAUTISTA
  TUBIG, LARRY PABUSTAN DE VERA, ROSANA ORTIZ
  UBUNGEN, CARLITO SALVADOR DEDUCIN, JONATHAN ABENIR
  URBANO, CINDY JONES RONQUILLO DEDUCIN, ROGELIO ABRECE
  VALDERRAMA, THOMAS COLMENARES DEGANO, AVELINO MACARAEG
  VALDEZ, ELIZABETH CABREROS DEGAYO, JULIE SOBERANO
  VALENCIA, MARY ANN GALANG DEL CASTILLO, JESSIE MAYON
  VALENCIA, WINIE SALALILA DEL ROSARIO, ROMUALDO CAYETANO
  VALIENTE, NICOLAS HANDUMON DELA CRUZ, DEN MARK CANCIO
  VARGAS, ROBERTO FERMIZA DELA CRUZ, DIONESIA SAYON
  VELASCO, EUTIQUIO TURLA DELA CRUZ, EDILBERTO AMPATIN
  VILLALOBOS, SUSAN SANTOS DELA CRUZ, ELEUTERIO BOLAÑO
  VILLALOBOS, TOMAS MARALIT DELA CRUZ, RENA NO MIDDLE NAME
  VILLAMANCA, JERRY GARCIA DELA CRUZ, ROBERTO VILLANUEVA
  VILLAMAYOR, JOANNA MARIE INFANTE DELA PEÑA, TERESITA BELTRAN
  VILLANUEVA, AGNES GONZALES DELA ROSA, VILLA AGRANUM
  VILLANUEVA, LORNA GARCIA DELA ROSA, WILLFY DUMALAG
 
VILLANUEVA, MARIANO JR. DESINGAÑO
DELIMA, PONCIANO JR. MISLOS
  VITUG, MAURICE LINGAD DELOS SANTOS, PERFECTO SANCHEZ
  YAO, ROSITA ORDINARIO DELVO, MAURECIO PANOAN
  YUMUL, MARVIN CUELLAR DEVILLES, CLEMENCIA BORJEL
    DIANA, ICY SUNIO
    DIDULO, ALVIN TAVARES
    DIENTE, JOELITO CAPORAL
    DIMATERA, EDUARDO ENCINARES
    DIMLA, JANICE JOAQUIN
    DIOLAN, FERNANDO RENOS
    DION, PERLITA SOTELO
    DIONISIO, ROLANDO MACALACAD
    DISTOR, KATHRINA DELA CRUZ
    DIVINAGRACIA, HENRY CASTULO
    DIVINO, ROGELIO FIGURACION
    DIWA, ELMARIO PAULE
    DIWATA, RONALDO ROSE
    DIZON, ALAN ALIMURUNG
    DIZON, CEFERINO LIWANAG
    DIZON, JERICHO PAUL REYES
    DOCTOLERO, ADELA CASTILLO
    DOCTOLERO, JAYVEE .
    DOLLETE, MILA DELA CRUZ
    DOLOTINA, ALEJANDRO SOPOR
    DOMINGO, REMIGIO JR. SALADINO
    DONATO, ZOSIMA CATUBAY
    DONES, DOMINGO ESTEBAN
    DORADO, ROLLY RIODIQUE
    DORIA, GREGY BALANE
    DORONIO, RODRIGO MACUGAY
    DORONIO, SOLEDAD DE LEON
    DRILON, ARIEL ATAYDE
    DUCUT, CORAZON MANLUTAC
    DUGAN, NANCY LASAR
    DUGUIT, MARY ANN PALMES
    DUJUA, GIOVANNI PAUL DEL ROSARIO
    DURAN, ELLEN NEPOMOCENO
    EBRADO, ELENITA CABATIAN
    ECALNE, JOSE ECHON
    ECHALUCE, ALETHRO JR. ORTIZ
    EGER, CRISANTA NOCHE
    ELAGIO, MINORIO RIZO JOSE
    ELCHICO, BETH MANUEL
    ELECHO, DELFINA ABADILLA
    ELEFANTE, RICARDO PARTIBLE
    ELENZANO, EDUARDO MAXIMO
    ELIGIO, ANTONIO JR. MINIANO
    ELIZALDE, JOVITO ALIPIO
    ELLADO, PERPETUA GALLEGO
    EMBILE, MANUEL, JR ESPERIDA
    ENGRACIA, ALLAN LUMALYO
    ENRIQUEZ, VILLAMOR FERNANDEZ
    ERMITA, BERNALDO TOTO
    ERNI, MACARIO RAMOS
    ESCALANTE, MOISES GENOTA
    ESCARLAN, REYNALDO BAUTISTA
    ESETEB, FIDELA BARTOLOME
    ESMORES, EMMA BACUS
    ESPINO, JOSELITO CAPORAL
    ESPINO, JOSELITO CORPORAL
    ESPINOSA, ALGER CASTRO
    ESPINOSA, MATIAS ATIENZA
    ESPINOSA, RAMIL PASAMONTE
    ESPIRITU SANTU, ELDY DEL ROSARIO
    ESPIRITU, CONRADO VERTODASO
    ESPIRITU, FERNANDO VERTUDAZO
    ESPLANA, VITO PALOMARES
    ESTABILLO, LORETO CAYABYAB
    ESTEBAN, JOSE GARCIA
    ESTIMO, LEVY BACURIN
    ESTOESTA, JOEL RIVERA
    ESTOROSAS, HIPOLITO CUBOS
    ESTRADA JR, MANOLITO LIBOON
    EUGENIO, RENATO SAN PEDRO
    EVANGELISTA, ARNEL CLIMACOSA
    EVANGELISTA, JOSELITO VILLAR
    FABIAN, JUANITO MANALANG
    FABIAN, RISA FLORES
    FABIOLA, EVELYN MANALANSAN
    FACTOR, CRISELDA ARCONADO
    FAJARDO, BRIGIDO JR. JACABAN
    FALDAS, VICKY VIYO
    FALLER, GUILLERMO TOLIBAS
    FALLER, JOJO VILLAMAR
    FAMAT, ALMA CAMARILLO
    FEICIANO, ROSINNI CABELLO
    FELICIANO, DARIO INOCENCIO
    FELIPE, IRENE JOY SANTIAGO
    FELIX, EUFRONIO JR ALCAIDE
    FERIA, CATHERINE QUIJOM
   
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER DE LA RITA
    FERNANDEZ, DOMINGO ROMERO
    FERNANDEZ, ELMER TABORLUPA
    FERNANDEZ, EMMA MARQUEZ
   
FERNANDEZ, ESTRELLITA MASANGKAY
    FERNANDEZ, JOECHRIS MANARANG
    FERNANDEZ, PATRICK DELFIN
    FERRER, RODOLFO TAMBALO
    FETIZANAN, ADMIR FONTE
    FIGUEROA, ALJAY RYAN BALTAZAR
    FIGUEROA, EDUARDO MALLARI
    FIGUEROA, ROBERTO GUIAO
    FITIAL, MARINA MANLAPAZ
    FLORA, DANILO MARQUEZ
    FLORENTO, NOEL SANTIAGO
    FLORES, ANA RAPUNSEL BATION
    FLORES, WILFREDO ENDONILA
    FORMALEJO, MARIA DOLOR CAPARAS
    FORTEO, ALBERT SANTOS
   
FRANCISCO, MARIA CORAZON DE LEON
    FRANCISCO, MARK LAWRENCE RAMOS
    FRANCISCO, MILAGROS GODOY
    FRANCISCO, ROMEO LOZANO
    FRANCISCO, ROMEO MARZO
    FRAZIER, ZAHRA ALMEDEJAR
    GABO, MARY JANE ALVIOR
    GABUYO, FELICITAS VALDEZ
    GALAG, ROLANDO HINA
    GALANG, ANTONIO TUNGOL
    GALLARDO, ALFREDO ESTEPA
    GALLARDO, RICARDO PEDRO GAMATA
    GALVAN, ADORADA BALINGIT
    GALVEZ, BARBARA APILADO
    GALVEZ, DONATO HADUCA
    GAMBOA, MA LOURDES GAPAC
    GAMBOA, NOMER FLORES
    GANISI, SONNY LOSDOGAN
    GANZAN, GREGORY DAEL
    GAPISA, FLORENCIA DANLAG
    GARCIA, BERNARDO BALUCANAG
    GARCIA, FLORO FERRER
    GARCIA, LEILANIE AGULAY
    GARCIA, LIGAYA ROMAN
    GARCIA, LIWAYWAY OCAMPO
    GARCIA, RAQUEL SANCHEZ
    GARCIA, ROMEO DARANTENAO
    GARDE, ONOFRE SILVA
    GASCON, ROMEL SALAMAT
    GASPAR, MARIO GALACGAC
    GATDULA, EDWIN STA CRUZ
    GATDULA, JOANN BENEDICTO
    GATELA, RODRIGO RONDA
    GATICA, LEOPOLDO VALDOZ
    GATON, JESSIE GIVERA
    GAVINO, DIONISIO ELO
    GAYOSO, ROLLY SANSAN
    GELACIO, CHRISTIAN JOASH SANTOS
    GEMENTIZA, MOONYEEN PACULOB
    GENDRANO, NORLITO REMOROZA
    GENEZ, LEONILA ALVAREZ
    GERONIMO, ROLLY CALAPIT
    GILE, ORLANDO PATRICK POLO
    GOMEZ, FILIPINA ARANJUEZ
    GOMEZ, HEJASMIN ARANJUEZ
    GOMEZ, SJONN REGULACION
    GONZALES, ELENITA CRUZ
   
GONZALES, MARIA ELIZABETH LOGIBER
    GONZALES, ORLANDO LAZARO
    GONZALES, SAMUEL CEA
    GONZALES, SANDY SUETA
    GONZALEZ, CHRISTLE TAN
    GOZAR, RUSSEL GUICO
    GRIMPULA, RODRIGO GRINCIO
    GUANIZO, HILDA ARMERO
    GUANLAO, AMALIA ABO
    GUARIN, MARIO JR. AWIL
    GUERRA, JERRY BAGNOL
    GUEVARRA, FRANCISCO MALLARI
    GUEVARRA, NENITA CRUZ
    GUEVARRA, REYCE DE LUNA
    GUEVARRA, RIZZA DE LUNA
    GUEVARRA, RUFINA BALINGIT
    GUEVARRA, VALERIE DE LUNA
    GUGULAN, CYNTHIA DAVID
    GUILALAS, JOEL BARGAMENTO
    GUILAS, JONATHAN BISNAR
    GUIMBAOLIBOT, FRANCISCO JR. GADDI
    GUIMEROY, SHELA GARCIA
    GUINTO, VERONICA LAYSON
    GULAPA, EMMANUEL GUIAO
    GUTIB, ARMANDO YBEAS
    GUTIERREZ, EVELYN ESTOPIN
    GUZMAN, AUGUSTO AQUINO
    HAGA-OY, DAVID ALITON
    HAGOS, JAIME LACAY
    HANDAYAN, RENCY CABALLES
    HECHANOVA, AURORA ALKONGA
    HECHANOVA, ROMEO ALKONGA
    HENERAL, ANITA DEQUILLA
    HERMOSO, TEODOSIA LADAGA
    HERNANDEZ, HARJAY BERNADAS
    HERNANDEZ, LINA CRUZ
    HERNANDEZ, LUIS, JR HERNANDEZ
   
HERRADURA, MARY ROSE CHELO PABICO
    HINOLAN, JUN LIM
   
HOCOG, GENOVEVA CORAZON AGUELO
    HORTALEZA, JOBELL CACHO
    HUGO, ANNABELLE SIPAGAN
    IBAÑEZ, NILO DOROMAL
    IDOS, MERLIE CASTILLO
  * IGNACIO, ALBERTO URIARTE
    IGNACIO, RAMON ELEVADO
    INES, SALVADOR TOMAS
    INOPIQUEZ, ROSALINDA AYUNAN
    IROG, LUCINA DE LEON
    ISHIWATA, ELIZABETH MESA
    ISIDRO, LOUIE CARRIAGA
    ISIP, DONNEL ABALLA
    ITALIA, ARTHUR TIANGCO
    ITO, MA. LOYDA HOFILENA
    JACELA, JONATHAN PASAMIC
    JACINTO, RUBY ROSA PALENCIA
    JACOBA, DENNIS AMI
    JACOLBE, DANILO COIME
    JAMISOLA, CRISTITO DECIERDO
    JANAY, LEVI GUARDATE
    JARAP, JOFFRE FLORES
    JARDIN, MARY ANN LOGRONIO
    JAVA, FERNANDO COSTALES
    JAVA, MAE DELEONIO
    JAVIER, MA. GISELA ARBIS
    JAVIER, RUDY BORJA
    JAVINAR, DIONISIO GALUTAN
    JIMENEZ, JENNETTE TOLENTINO
    JIMENEZ, JOSE JR. GUEVARRA
    JONES, LETTY ACHAS
    JOSE, JOVITO VEDANEZ
    JOSON, RIZALLY DE LEON
    JOSUE, ISIDRO JR. REGILME
    JOVELO, PATRICIO JR LORENZO
    JUMAMOY, CIPRIANA BARRETE
    KABILING, MARY JANE DABU
    KAIPAT, ROCHEL VALENCIA
    KAIPAT, ROWENA MORALES
    KING, IRENE ROSE DONA
    KINGKING, LEONIDES LARCENA
    KWON, EMILY DICANG
    LAAO, GERALDINE MENDEJA
    LABAN, EVANGELYN ECALNIR
    LABANGON, BABYLYN ALUMBRO
    LABASAN, MYRNA BACERRA
    LABATA, MARIA FLORIAN MAGO
    LABORES, BERNARD GINES
    LABRADOR, ESPERANZA DOLLIENTE
    LACANARIA, RICHE DURIAS
    LACANLALE, EDUARD PANGAN
    LACASTE, ROMEO JR. VALDEZ
    LACTAO, GAUDENCIO JR. GOZO
    LAGMAY, ONOFRE JR ESTOLONIO
    LAGUADOR, CHONA ORAJAY
    LAGUNAY, CHONA INGUITO
    LAGUNAY, PAULINA ESTANO
    LANGGAHIN, REMEDIOS VILAN
    LAPUZ, CONRADO AGUILAR
    LAPUZ, EVELYN SUMINTAC
    LARINAY, ARTURO HERNANDEZ
    LATUZA, MEYNARDO ANDAL
    LAVARIAS, ISMAEL GARCIA
    LAYOLA, VICTOR JR REYES
    LEAVITT, JELYN ABADILLA
    LEGASPI, ANNIE ALEDO
    LEGASPI, DEXTER JOHN MUÑIZ
    LEGASPI, GERARDO LOTO
    LERUM, MELCHOR LLAMAS
    LEYNES, RUBEN CASTILLO
    LIBUT, TERESITA LIM
    LICTAOA, LYDIA DAYAG
    LILLES, MICHAEL JOHN RUFIN
    LIM-IT, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
   
LIM-IT, MA. VERONICA MICHELLE LINGA
    LINA, ESTRELLA DOMINGO
    LINA, REYMUND DOMINGO
    LIRA, ZENAIDA RAGANIT
    LIVETA, DANILO PEÑA
    LIWAG, EMMA DONNA TEJONES
    LLAGAS, JERRY MORA
    LLANDER, MARCELINO DOLFO
    LOMBOY, BELINO GUINTO
    LONTOC, BENIEL ALVEZA
    LONTOC, ESTRELLA ALBEZA
    LOOD, ALEJANDRA PANSITA
   
LOPENA, ANNIBELLE GRACE REGODON
    LOPEZ, DAVID DEJAPIN
    LOPEZ, EDITA MORALES
    LOPEZ, EVELYN OLIVEROS
    LORIN, ALICIA LOPEZ
    LUCAS, LEONARDO PASCUA
    MAALA, SVETLANA MANIPON
    MABAET, CARLITO PARASDAS
    MABAQUIAO, JACQUILEEN LIM
    MABOLO, RALPH ANTHONY ROJAS
    MABUTAS, LEONORA TORIALES
    MACAHILIG, JENELITA DIWATA
    MACASO, ROMEO APILADO
    MADREO, JOSE ABILLE
    MAGABO, NELIA REYES
    MAGAT, AMELITA ANDAYA
    MAGIA, BELLA SAYSON
    MAGNO, ABELARDO MIRANDA
    MAGTAPAT, RUPERTO LIWANAG
    MAHINAY, ERIC MIRANDA
    MALABANAN, FABIAN JR PRUDENCIO
    MALAUBANG, WILLIAM JR NOYNAY
    MALIGSA, RENE LUCIANO
    MALIHAN, EVANGELINE HALILI
    MALONZO, NICOLAS RAZON
    MAMAUAG, ZANDRO CASTRO
    MAMIGO, FAUSTO JR VILLA
    MAMPORTE, ETHELBERT MIRANDA
    MAMPORTE, RAINIER MIRANDA
    MAMUYAC, FE DE GUZMAN
    MANACMUL, JULIET SAMPANG
    MANAHAN, ERNESTO TRINIDAD
    MANAHAN, MARVIN VALENCIA
    MANAHAN, NYLIN RECAHUERTA
    MANALO, JOMAR CARANDANG
    MANALO, MARLON PADUA
    MANALO, TERENCE JOHN ARCEO
    MANDAPAT, EDUARDO GRAGANZA
    MANGILIT, RODOLFO DELA C RUZ
    MANGLONA, CAROLINA TAMONDONG
    MANGUERRA, JOSELITO MICLAT
    MANLANGIT, FELIPE JR IGOT
    MANLULU, GILBERT SALENGA
    MANUEL, CHRISTIAN HARYS SANTOS
    MAPA, RAFAEL MARTOS
    MAPANAO, AVELINA DAUZ
    MARATITA, JESUSA CABIGTING
    MARCELLANA, JOSEFINA MASAOY
    MARCO, BERNARDO VICENTE ALONZO
    MARCO, RICARDO CARUANA
    MARIANO, ERNESTO JR HILARIO
    MARIANO, ERNESTO, JR HILARIO
    MARINAY, ROMELYN MENDOZA
    MARIO, MANABAT DALUSONG
    MARQUEZ, EDGARDO LEONARDO
    MARTINEZ, ARVEN GULENG
    MARTINEZ, AVELINO SOTELO
    MARTINEZ, JOSE JR. MIRANDA
    MARZAN, LYDIA TIMOTEA RIBUCAN
    MASGA, MICHELLE ANN MALIT
    MASONGSONG, NOEL CAEL
    MASULI, JOHN GERARDO
    MATA, OLGA JONATAS
    MATALCERO, ARLENE JAMISOLA
    MATEO, ARLENE GANNAD
    MATEO, MARLA FORTADES
    MAXIMO, JEREMIAH ENCARNACION
    MAYO, ELDY ABRIL
    MEDINA, GIL RAMOS
    MELLA, NENITA SABAUPAN
    MENDEJA, PERFECTO LUNAR
    MENDOZA, EDNA MAGSINO
    MENDOZA, JOSEPH PALAD
    MENOR, BONIFACIO CARGO
    MERIALES, JOCELYN SARMIENTO
    MICLAT, MIRACHEL MANGGAY
    MILLARE, ROMILL JUANILLO
    MILLO, NENITA PINEDA
    MINDANAO, ELIAS MANLICLIC
    MOLINA, JAYSON LEAL
    MOLINA, JOEL SANTOS
    MOLINES, LORENA CRUZ
    MOLINES, VERONICA CRUZ
    MONCADA, PONCIANO GARA
    MONROYO, ROSELYN BUNDAL
    MONSERRAT, ROMMEL CORVITE
    MONTANO, MARYLYN CENIZAL
    MONTAÑO, NOEL HERNALIM
    MONTEROLA, CHERRY LOU RAGO
    MONTON, MARIA SOLOMON
    MONTOYA, FELIX CANTANILLA
    MORALES, ALMA COLOMA
    MORALES, ROLLY PENAFLOR
    MORENO, REYNALDO GONZA
    MORESCO, EDITH JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
    MORTOS, ANDY RAYMUNDO
    MOSES, MARISSA VILLAS
    MOTOL, MICHAEL SAPALARAN
    MYERS, KARENS GENELASO
    NADURA, ARNEL RECOSTODIO
    NANQUIL, ROBERT SERRANO
    NAOE, LILIA WONG
    NAOL, ROTCIVEL REMOROSA
    NAPE, ANASTACIO JR. NAREZ
    NAPE, MYRNA ORIAS
    NAPILDA, JOHNNY FLORENCIO
    NARIO, JENNIFER DIMAUNAHAN
    NATE, JANETT CANLAS
    NAUNGAYAN, ADELINA AGCAOILI
    NAVARRO, CELAN MORES
    NAVARRO, EDWARD AMOG
    NAVARRO, LEOPOLDO CABANTAC
    NICDAO, JESUS SALAK
    NICDAO, MENANDRO LAPUZ
    NICDAO, NELSON DAVID
    NICDAO, ROSAL BAJAO
    NICOLAS, ALFREDO ESGUERRA
    NICOLAS, ELVIRA GUZMAN
    NICOLAS, RANDY ESGUERRA
    NIERRA, SHIRLEY AZUR
    NIEVES, GRAHAM GEM DE LEON
    NILO, FELIX JR CABAÑEROS
    NISOLA, EDELBERTO MADRINIAN
    NISPEROS, JENITA ABAT
    NOCOS, JHON BROMA
   
NOLEAL, MARY EDELENE PATRICE MENESES
    NOLEDA, RODOLFO VILLANUEVA
    NUCUM, AURA ALELI SAMSON
    NUNAG, JONATHAN CUNANAN
    NUNEZ, FERNANDO DOMINGO
    OBLEFIAS, ANICIA PALMARIA
    OCAMPO, ALICIA MARQUEZ
    OCAMPO, FELICITAS VARGAS
    OCAMPO, MARIO TUQUERO
    OCAP, ENRIQUE NEO
    OCCENA, DENALIE MISSION
    OLIVERIO, JUNAR ESPERAS
    OMBAC, EDGAR COMMENDADOR
    OPEÑA, LORETA MISSION
    ORIA, JUANITO RAMOS
    ORIS, ARIS PALOMA
    OROPESA, WILNAN CORRO
    ORTIZ, ERNESTO ABELLA
    OSCARIZ, MONICA MACTAL
    OSTRIA, CRISANTA DUBLIN
    OTICO, ANNABELLE PORLAJE
    PABALAN, RUBY LIZA
    PABALINAS, PAZ LAGUNAY
    PADEROGAO, EDMOND FERRERA
    PADILLA, LUZVIMINDA LIMLIMAN
    PADILLA, ROSALE MAGNO
    PAGADUAN, JULIUS MARCELINO
    PAGARAO, ROLANDO QUIAS
    PAGCALIWAGAN, CARL MABAQUIAO
    PAGLINAWAN, JESSIE CABILIN
    PAGSOLINGAN, CARLITO MISLANG
    PAGUIDOPON, HENRIETO LACANARIA
    PAJARITO, JESUS DORIMON
    PALACIO, RUBEN RAUMERO
    PALAD, ROSITO JR. ROXAS
    PALOMIQUE, EDUARDO BARRETTO
    PALOMIQUE, LYDIA BAUTISTA
    PAMI-ERNO, ROSALINDA DIAZ
    PAMINTUAN, BERNARD LINGAT
    PAMINTUAN, JOJI TAGABAN
    PAMPLONA, REYNALDO AMBALADA
    PANALAGAO, BERNARDO JR MONTERO
    PANAYANGAN, NELIA CASTILLO
    PANCHA, EMMANUEL OGAD
    PANCHO, JEFFREY LABAYEN
    PANDORO, ROMULO ALSOSA
    PANGAN, NOEL MANIAGO
    PANOY, RUBY MANALO
    PANTIG, ROSE MARIE RAMOS
    PAPA, LERMA CALUYA
    PARAAN, CARLO MONTEVIRGEN
    PARAYAOAN, MARCO DULVA
    PARAZO, JIMMY TABERNA
    PARBA, NORMAN CABALLES
    PARCO, EVA TIQUE
    PARCO, GONZALO LEGASPI
    PAROHINOG, EFREN BARUELA
    PASAYLO, EULOGIO JR ESTRELLA
    PASCUA, BERNARD SIMON
    PASPE, ROLANDO JR SAAVEDRA
    PASTOR, CRISTITUTO PENARIJO
    PEBRES, AMANDO JR. DELA CRUZ
    PEDREGOSA, ABANI JAKOSALEM
    PENALBA, MAYAAN GUARINO
    PERALTA, DIONISIO ZAMORA
    PEREÑA, JUANITO JR. BALOLONG
    PEREZ, ALLAN ALAMER
    PEREZ, HERMINIO ASAJAR
    PEREZ, JHONATAN VILAR
    PERFECTO, RODERICK BALUARTE
    PERGIL, RODULFO VILLARUEL
    PIMENTEL, JAMES RAY VILLEGAS
    PINEDA, BE JAY SANTOS
    PINEDA, JOSE DOMINADOR SALALILA
    PINEDA, NERISSA GOPEZ
    PINEDA, PILAR VERONICA ORDOÑO
    PINGOL, GODOFREDO LULU
    PIT, ERENEO RAMOS
    POBLETE, MINERVA CERVANTES
    PONIO, REMIGIA ASUNCION
   
PORTELO, MADDI RACHELLE MALAGUSAN
    POSTORIOSO, MARIANO TALADRO
    PRADO, MARISSA SAMBRANO
    PUBLICO, NOMER ESIRDA
    PULIDO, MARILOU JAVIER
    PUMATONG, JEAN BELTRAN
    PUNDOL, CARLITO MURALLON
    PUNZALAN, JACQUELIN ZOLETA
    PUSE, EFREN NEVERA
    QUEBRAL, ZALDY PONCE
    QUERIJERO, BASILISA BANAL
    QUERIJERO, ROLLY JULIO
    QUERIJERO, ROSELYN BANAL
    QUIACHON, SOL PESON
    QUIAMBAO, EVELYN LLONA
    QUIHON, ROLANDO IGNACIO
    QUIJANO, BELLA PARAS
    QUILAO, JHANE MENDOZA
    QUIMSING, RITCHELL ANTANG
    QUIMSING, RODELYN ANTANG
    QUINTO, MARIA LOURDES BIGORNIA
    QUINTO, MIKKO YUSI
    QUIPOT, RICHI BATION
    QUIROZ, ERNESTO ENDRADA
    QUITORIANO, RAQUEL CACERES
    QUIZON, ELENA RAMILO
    QUIZON, ROMEO CULALA
    QUIZON, RONALDO PEREZ
    RAMOS, BONNIE RIZA OLEDAN
    RAMOS, CHARINA SANTOS
    RAÑADA, TERESITO VERTUDAZO
    RARO, NEILSEN SALCEDO
    RAZON, MARIE ANN MONTEMAYOR
    RAZON, VICTOR REYES
    REAÑO, MICHELLE RAÑON
    RECELLA, RICHARD LADAO
    RECIO, CONCEPCION REYES
    RECTITUD, BENITO JR IMPERIAL
    REGUINE, ROSEMARIE ROSET
    RELANO, CONSUELO ROMANO
    RELANO, JAIME SORIANO
    RELIQUIAS, MA. LUNIE TORIANO
    REMENTILLA, ROMMEL SACDALAN
    REMIGIO, RELLY LOYOLA
    REYEL, JENNIFER PERIODICO
    REYEL, MARLON QUIZON
    REYES, GAUDENCIO PALABASAN
    REYES, KEN ROSEVELT RENIEDO
    REYES, MANOLO BALAIS
    REYES, VICTOR NONE
    RICABLANCA, JOEL VILLANUEVA
    RICAFORT, JOHN GUCE
    RIMA, ROBERTO NOLASCO
    RIVERA, CHARLIE ALAYAN
    RIVERA, EVANGELINE ANCHETA
    RIVERA, FLORITA ARBAS
    ROBIEGO, JAYFERSON ZABAT
    RODILLON, REX MARCELO ROMERO
    RODRIGUEZ, CARLITO ARRIOLA
    RODRIGUEZ, DOMINADOR CADAVIS
   
ROMAGUERA, MARIA ARLENE QUIACHON
    RONGCAL, OLIVER BALTAZAR
    ROSALES, DOLORES TEJE
    ROSARIO, AURELIO JR. PRADO
    ROSARIO, BENIDA CORPUZ
    ROXAS, GERVACIO _
    ROYOL, RAQUEL SERRANO
    RUBIO, GRAHAMBERT PEREZ
    RUIZ, GARRY SANTOS
    RUIZ, RAMIL FERRER
    RULONA, FELIXBERTO CUACITO
    RUSSELL, NANCY ESPELETA
    SABADO, ROSELYN MERJILLA
    SABALDICA, LOW CASTRO
    SADIUA, FABIO II TANGLAO
    SAGUM, FERNANDO QUIRABO
    SAGUM, NEDY BALOG
    SAGUN, JUAN JR CABANTING
    SAHAGUN, OSCAR GANDO
    SAJULGA, JULIETA RANIS
    SALAMANTE, RYAN JAY LOPEZ
    SALANDANAN, JESSICA LONTOC
    SALANGA, LIZELLE CADO
    SALAZAR, TERESITA RANCE
    SALBORO, RUFINA RAMIREZ
    SALONGA, ARNEL HOMELDE
    SALUTA, JULIET MATERUM
    SALVADOR, RODOLFO CAVITE
    SALVADOR, ROMEO BRONDA
    SALVADOR, ROWENA AGAWA
    SALVALOZA, NOIME MALOLOY-ON
    SAMANIEGO, JEFFREY AGUILERA
   
SAMANIEGO, RICHARD JOHN AGUILERA
    SAMAR, BLASITO FERNANDEZ
    SAMONTE, CAMILLE JAMIE ALONTAGA
    SAMSON, ANABEL NUCUM
    SAN AGUSTIN, HOMERO CUTA
    SAN DIEGO, MARK ANTHON AUSTERO
    SAN DIEGO, VANNIFER ABEL
    SAN NICOLAS, SUSAN MAZO
    SANCHEZ, AURORA DELA CRUZ
    SANGCAP, RENATO FELIX
    SANICO, JOEL CELSO
    SANTOS, ALBERT DIZON
    SANTOS, ALFREDO TIMBOL
    SANTOS, ARLENE ROXAS
    SANTOS, ARTHUR DELA CRUZ
    SANTOS, CELSO MATA
    SANTOS, FERNANDO BAUTISTA
    SANTOS, GYPSY KRIS ALEJANDRO
    SANTOS, MARIAN FLORES
    SANTOS, MIRACLE DAVID
    SANTOS, RAMON FREDRICK ELLAGA
    SANTOS, RESTITUTO PANIMBATAN
    SANTOS, REYMOND DIZON
    SANTOS, ROBERTO MALIO
    SANTOS, RODEL DAMIAN
    SANTOS, SOLEDAD MONTOYA
    SAPIPI, FERNANDO BORROMEO
    SAPLAN, VIRGINIA APIGO
    SAQUILLO, SULPICIO JR. MIDAY
    SARMIENTO, LAMBERTO HIZON
    SATAJO, FELIX CEA
    SEBASTIAN, AURELIO BUGAOISAN
    SENO, PAMFILO MANIPOL
    SERRANO, RENATO JR SAN PEDRO
    SEVILLA, JOEL BAUTISTA
    SICAT, RYAN MAR HUNAG
    SIGUAN, CIPRIANO JR REYES
    SILAPAN, GREG TOLEDO
    SILAPAN, MARY JANE LIM
    SILVESTRE, RAUL SALUNSON
    SIMBRAN, ROMEL MEDRANO
    SINANGOTE, VALERIANO JR DAHUNAN
    SINGSON, JUANITO MAYONGUE
    SIQUIG, PEDRO CANACUNGAN
    SOBREMISANA, ROSITA GORANTES
    SOGUILON, ARIEL ANDRADE
    SOGUILON, ERNIE ANDRADE
    SOGUILON, OFELIA TIBUS
    SOLANO, HAROLD PISANG
    SOLIDUM, REFREDDIE PERUCHO
    SOLIS, MELINDA ALMO
    SOLIS, RYAN MITCHELL CLAMOR
    SOLITO, EDUARDO APOSTOL
    SORIANO, ARNULFO MACARAEG
    SORIANO, ROGELIO CRUZ
    SORIANO, ROMNICK PAGULAYAN
   
STA MARIA, FATIMA SARAH PANTALEON
    SUBLAY, ANDREW SANTOS
    SUELTO, NARCISA ALMADEN
    SULA, JOSE CARLOS
    SULAT, RODOLFO CRUZ
    SUMANG, JOEL CAYANAN
    SUMOOK, MICHAEL JAY DEL ROSARIO
    SUMPAY, ANN JANETTE CUABO
    SURLA, RALPH TAYAG
    SY, LUZVIMINDA DUCUSIN
    SY, RENATO TIANGSON
    TABANDA, ENRIQUE CALISURA
    TADEO, LUZVIMINDA SUPAN
    TADIFA, JOSEFINO JR. ZAMORANOS
    TALABUCON, EDGARDO DANAO
    TAN, SAMSON ROJO
    TANGHAL, CILDA BURGOS
    TANGHAL, WILLIAM BRIONES
    TANGONAN, ERLINDA MADAYAG
    TANGUG, VENERANDO DADAP
    TANJUSAY, DEOLIE DALAG
    TANNAGAN, BEATRIZ ALVAREZ
    TAPNIO, CHARLIEMAGNE MACARAEG
    TAPNIO, ROBERT PANLILIO
    TARAYA, RICKY VIENES
    TECSON, LORGIL LIMEN
    TEMPLADO, MERARCY PADERINA
    TENORIO, RUBEN GUERRA
    TEOLOGO, JOSE RUDY TEANERO
    TESORO, PANCID NEBRAO
    TIMBAS, WILFREDO VISCA
    TIMBOL, RIZALDY TOLENTINO
    TINDOC, VINCENT JAMES BAYLON
    TINIO, PERLINA MANGAHAS
    TIZON, VIRGINIA LUTERIA
    TOBIAS, FERDINAND GENETIA
    TOBIAS, JOCELYN LOMUNTAD
    TOBIAS, OLIVIA DACULA
    TOCO, CHRISTIAN QUINTANA
    TODENO, HONORIO JR BAGNOL
    TOLENTINO, EMERENCIANA TORRES
   
TOLENTINO, SESINANDO JERRY ENRIQUEZ
    TORIO, BOBBY CORONIA
    TORREFRANCA, NELY SORIBEN
    TORREGOSA, PANFILO YBANEZ
    TORREROS, MARINO LANTAJO
    TRASPORTO, REYNOLD PALOMARIA
    TRIA, ERAÑO MAGENCIO
    TRINIDAD, ROGELIO OLIVAR
    TRINIDAD, ROLANDO TORRES
    TUASON, BABY JAMES FERNANDEZ
    TUAZON, ZENAIDA CANILAO
    TUCAY, BENJAMIN OCAY
    TURALBA, MARJO PASCUA
    TUTOR, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
   
UBERITA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DOMINGO
    UMALI, ALEX MAPAKIT
    UMBLAS, ALEXIS MALABAG
    USI, RESALIE GARCIA
    USMAN, FRANCISCO JR PARICO
    USTAREZ-CRUZ, CARLITA ACEBEDO
    UY, ALEXANDER LEONG
    UY, KATTY CHUA
    VALDEZ, CLEMENT GONZALES
    VALDEZ, LEOPOLDO UDAN
    VALDISIMO, NOE PATRICIO
    VALDOZ, EDDIE CASIL
    VALENCIA, ANGELICA AWA-AO
    VALENCIA, DENNIS ARNIELLE SOSA
    VARGAS, JONATHAN PARAGILE
    VARGAS, VIRGILIO ARTANA
    VARIAS, EDDIE ALVAREZ
    VELASCO, ROWENA RANADA
    VELORIA, REBECCA NOCEJA
    VERANO, ROMEO LAGUNERO
    VERDAGUER, ANTONIO PANELO
    VERGARA, ARNULFO SAJUL
    VERGARA, MARY ANN VILLASIS
    VERGARA, NORMAN GUEVARRA
    VERZON, ROLLY MANGILIMAN
    VICENCIO, ROLANDO LAGSA
    VICENTE, RANDY BALOY
    VIDAL, MAYDELINE DELA CRUZ
    VILLA, ROMEO CRUEL
    VILLA, RONE ALLEN ALQUEZA
    VILLAFRIA, AYVI NICOLE AYALA
    VILLALUZ, ADONIS ROQUE
    VILLAMOR, RUSTAN TOBONGBANUA
    VILLAMOR, RUSTY TOBONGBANUA
    VILLANOA, OLGA ANGELA ALMEROL
    VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO APIGO
    VILLANUEVA, ENRIQUE CLEOFE
    VILLANUEVA, FE ESCARCHA
    VILLANUEVA, GLORIA RABANG
    VILLANUEVA, MARINA MADDAWAT
    VILLANUEVA, MILAGROS PAGARIGAN
    VILLAREAL, FRANCISCO ABUNO
    VILLASIS, RUSAN ELENTORES
    VILLAVICENCIO, IRMA SIBUG
    VILLAVICENCIO, YOLANDA REMIAS
    VIRAY, KENNEDY CRUZ
    VIVERO, BENJAMIN MORAN
    VIVERO, CECILE ARTIEDA
    WALLANG, SANTIAGO GAKEM
    WATIWAT, NOEL LIWANAGAN
    WILLIAM, ROBETH RICON
    YANDAN, JOSEFINA GUECO
    YAP, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TAGADIAD
    YATING, NIDA TRAVILLA
    YBANEZ, AURELIA CABACAB
    YBAÑEZ, MARTINIANO CAMONGAY
    YBAÑEZ, TEOFILO LARIDO
    YOUNG, JOSEPHINE YATAR
    YUTUC, ALMERTO SASON
    ZAMORA, MODESTO SOMBILO
    ZAPANTA, JOY DAVID